StockBowl Team Cup 2516

A BloodBowl Extravaganza

# Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Points Position
1 Did They Push 20 130 82 30 120 2
2 Filling Fiends 12 110 100 41 130 3
3 Bergen Blitz 40 60 122 12 140 4
4 Ramshacklers 32 50 60 21 82 5
5 2nd Edition 62 42 90 142 72 8 II
6 Max-Max Maxness 50 32 42 100 92 6
7 The Beast Coast 82 90 141 132 50 5
8 Alvgebra Allstars 70 100 10 120 40 0
9 Bärsande Bashers 102 72 52 112 60 8 I
10 Lockmunds Lakejer 90 82 22 62 111 7
11 IV for In Victore 122 22 132 90 101 7 III
12 Borlänge FF 110 140 30 82 12 4
13 Klabbet från Götet 141 12 110 70 22 5
14 DddDsdKs 131 122 71 50 32 6

Did They Push - Filling Fiends1,5 - 2,5

nib
Men in Tights
Human
2-0
(0-0)
Sockerfar
Naggarytke Nightingale
Dark Elf
Ashnak
Bonehead Brawlers
Ogre
2-4
(2-0)
Hemlighallaren
Blackspines Sentries
High Elf
Gote
Saints
Goblin
1-2
(3-4)
Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact
Svarthand
Naggrund Pesticides
Chaos Dwarf
1-1
(6-0)
Mooselord
Heirs of Doom
Underworld

Bergen Blitz - Ramshacklers1,5 - 2,5

straume
Shish Kebab
Chaos
2-0
(2-0)
Morticue
Dwarf Stompers
Dwarf
bothun
Higher Elftitude
High Elf
1-1
(2-2)
Democritus
Little Greenlings
Goblin
GreatWhiteHope
Helheim Headhunters
Chaos Pact
1-2
(3-1)
Bim
Liberala Ungdomsförbundet
Necromantic
Hammertime
Brann II
Human
1-2
(1-2)
Minnels
Death by Snu Snu
Amazon

2nd Edition - Max-Max Maxness2,5 - 1,5

Azaghal
Uzkulak United
Dwarf
2-1
(1-2)
JammyDodger
Titania Park Rangers
Wood Elf
Jaqra
Al Saurim
Lizardmen
3-0
(2-0)
Niwnw
Norwegian Blue
Wood Elf
Tank
Golden Boys
Chaos Pact
1-1
(0-1)
Ozt
Nehekara City Elite
Undead
Plasmoid
Wicked Alliance
Underworld
0-2
(3-3)
Mago
Maledor Manticores
Dark Elf

The Beast Coast - Alvgebra Allstars4 - 0

tjub
Giants
Dwarf
2-0
(3-0)
khaphaos
Zaracias Zlackers
Undead
Khy
Been Bay Slackers
Human
2-1
(4-1)
z3bb3
Rasande Råsunda Råttor
Skaven
Bigfred
My Little Bony
Khemri
1-0
(3-2)
Drexxl
Piggelin Angels
Chaos Pact
thenickeninja
Voodorcs
Orc
1-0
(2-2)
imp
Korpur Brinnur
Chaos Dwarf

Bärsande Bashers - Lockmunds Lakejer3 - 1

mufflo
Ogräs of Doom
Ogre
0-1
(1-4)
Zeke73
Frostheim Raiders
Norse
Skoberget
Dead Presidents
Undead
1-0
(1-0)
Viking
Rom and Monkey
Dark Elf
Inforthepain
Guardians of Bash Bärs
Khemri
1-0
(2-1)
Lockmund
Jag vill bo i en swamp
Lizardmen
Skuld
Pilsnerligan
Human
3-2
(1-1)
MartinS
Woodland Sharpshooters
Wood Elf

IV for In Victore - Borlänge FF2,5 - 1,5

Mattias
Mattias Vikingar
Norse
2-1
(2-1)
Jox
BFF Böldfabriken
Nurgle
Zulu
The Black Watch
Human
1-1
(2-3)
Kaju
BFF Roboblock
Dwarf
Duckwing
Successant Heirs
Slann
1-1
(0-3)
Pidpad
IFK Lingonjuice
Human
Red
Nani Duoudecim
Dwarf
0-0
(4-2)
Suncar
Ferlangen Jaded Serpents
Ogre

Klabbet från Götet - DddDsdKs2 - 2

hugoeng
Skuggor över Bagaregården
Dark Elf
0-2
(0-1)
JohhnyD
Brunsviken Krokodilers
Lizardmen
Darkrevan
Darkrevans Slann
Slann
3-0
(1-2)
Gimpen
Flade Rock Titans
Ogre
Melisqus
Duktiga Dvärgar
Dwarf
1-1
(0-0)
Thursablot
Flogged Rock Midgets
Dwarf
Equilibri
Plagueboy Bunnies
Nurgle
1-1
(3-3)
coma
Tombsville Choppers
Undead

Bergen Blitz - Max-Max Maxness1 - 3

bothun
Higher Elftitude
High Elf
2-2
(0-3)
Mago
Maledor Manticores
Dark Elf
straume
Shish Kebab
Chaos
1-1
(0-4)
Niwnw
Norwegian Blue
Wood Elf
GreatWhiteHope
Helheim Headhunters
Chaos Pact
1-2
(1-3)
Ozt
Nehekara City Elite
Undead
Hammertime
Brann II
Human
0-2
(2-1)
JammyDodger
Titania Park Rangers
Wood Elf

Alvgebra Allstars - Lockmunds Lakejer1,5 - 2,5

khaphaos
Zaracias Zlackers
Undead
0-3
(3-2)
MartinS
Woodland Sharpshooters
Wood Elf
Drexxl
Piggelin Angels
Chaos Pact
0-2
(0-8)
Zeke73
Frostheim Raiders
Norse
imp
Korpur Brinnur
Chaos Dwarf
2-0
(1-0)
Viking
Rom and Monkey
Dark Elf
z3bb3
Rasande Råsunda Råttor
Skaven
1-1
(1-2)
Lockmund
Jag vill bo i en swamp
Lizardmen

Borlänge FF - DddDsdKs1 - 3

Kaju
BFF Roboblock
Dwarf
0-2
(2-1)
JohhnyD
Brunsviken Krokodilers
Lizardmen
Jox
BFF Böldfabriken
Nurgle
0-1
(2-1)
Thursablot
Flogged Rock Midgets
Dwarf
Suncar
Ferlangen Jaded Serpents
Ogre
0-2
(3-2)
coma
Tombsville Choppers
Undead
Pidpad
IFK Lingonjuice
Human
1-0
(1-4)
Gimpen
Flade Rock Titans
Ogre

Klabbet från Götet - Did They Push4 - 0

Melisqus
Duktiga Dvärgar
Dwarf
2-0
(3-0)
nib
Men in Tights
Human
hugoeng
Skuggor över Bagaregården
Dark Elf
3-0
(6-2)
Gote
Saints
Goblin
Equilibri
Plagueboy Bunnies
Nurgle
3-0
(3-3)
Ashnak
Bonehead Brawlers
Ogre
Darkrevan
Darkrevans Slann
Slann
2-1
(0-4)
Svarthand
Naggrund Pesticides
Chaos Dwarf

Ramshacklers - 2nd Edition1,5 - 2,5

Democritus
Little Greenlings
Goblin
1-1
(1-3)
Plasmoid
Wicked Alliance
Underworld
Morticue
Dwarf Stompers
Dwarf
2-1
(1-0)
Azaghal
Uzkulak United
Dwarf
Bim
Liberala Ungdomsförbundet
Necromantic
0-2
(0-5)
Tank
Golden Boys
Chaos Pact
Minnels
Death by Snu Snu
Amazon
1-2
(1-2)
Jaqra
Al Saurim
Lizardmen

Bärsande Bashers - The Beast Coast3,5 - 0,5

Skoberget
Dead Presidents
Undead
2-0
(4-1)
thenickeninja
Voodorcs
Orc
Inforthepain
Guardians of Bash Bärs
Khemri
2-1
(5-4)
tjub
Giants
Dwarf
Skuld
Pilsnerligan
Human
2-1
(3-1)
Khy
Been Bay Slackers
Human
mufflo
Ogräs of Doom
Ogre
0-0
(5-2)
Bigfred
My Little Bony
Khemri

Filling Fiends - IV for In Victore1,5 - 2,5

Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact
0-2
(1-3)
Zulu
The Black Watch
Human
Hemlighallaren
Blackspines Sentries
High Elf
1-2
(1-1)
Mattias
Mattias Vikingar
Norse
Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact
1-0
(0-2)
Red
Nani Duoudecim
Dwarf
Mooselord
Heirs of Doom
Underworld
1-1
(3-0)
Duckwing
Successant Heirs
Slann

Bärsande Bashers - 2nd Edition2,5 - 1,5

Skuld
Pilsnerligan
Human
1-0
(2-4)
Jaqra
Al Saurim
Lizardmen
Skoberget
Dead Presidents
Undead
2-1
(3-0)
Tank
Golden Boys
Chaos Pact
mufflo
Ogräs of Doom
Ogre
1-2
(5-4)
Plasmoid
Wicked Alliance
Underworld
Inforthepain
Guardians of Bash Bärs
Khemri
1-1
(0-2)
Azaghal
Uzkulak United
Dwarf

IV for In Victore - Klabbet från Götet2,5 - 1,5

Mattias
Mattias Vikingar
Norse
0-2
(0-2)
Melisqus
Duktiga Dvärgar
Dwarf
Zulu
The Black Watch
Human
3-0
(4-0)
Darkrevan
Darkrevans Slann
Slann
Red
Nani Duoudecim
Dwarf
1-0
(0-2)
Equilibri
Plagueboy Bunnies
Nurgle
Duckwing
Successant Heirs
Slann
1-1
(2-1)
hugoeng
Skuggor över Bagaregården
Dark Elf

The Beast Coast - DddDsdKs2 - 2

tjub
Giants
Dwarf
1-0
(3-2)
Gimpen
Flade Rock Titans
Ogre
thenickeninja
Voodorcs
Orc
1-1
(0-0)
Thursablot
Flogged Rock Midgets
Dwarf
Khy
Been Bay Slackers
Human
0-2
(1-1)
JohhnyD
Brunsviken Krokodilers
Lizardmen
Bigfred
My Little Bony
Khemri
0-0
(2-1)
coma
Tombsville Choppers
Undead

Lockmunds Lakejer - Filling Fiends4 - 0

Viking
Rom and Monkey
Dark Elf
2-0
(0-0)
W O
Walk Over
Vampire
Lockmund
Jag vill bo i en swamp
Lizardmen
3-0
(4-1)
Mooselord
Heirs of Doom
Underworld
Zeke73
Frostheim Raiders
Norse
2-1
(3-1)
Hemlighallaren
Blackspines Sentries
High Elf
MartinS
Woodland Sharpshooters
Wood Elf
2-1
(0-2)
Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact

Max-Max Maxness - Ramshacklers2,5 - 1,5

Mago
Maledor Manticores
Dark Elf
1-2
(0-4)
Morticue
Dwarf Stompers
Dwarf
JammyDodger
Titania Park Rangers
Wood Elf
1-0
(0-4)
Minnels
Death by Snu Snu
Amazon
Ozt
Nehekara City Elite
Undead
2-0
(7-1)
Democritus
Little Greenlings
Goblin
Niwnw
Norwegian Blue
Wood Elf
1-1
(0-1)
Bim
Liberala Ungdomsförbundet
Necromantic

Did They Push - Alvgebra Allstars3 - 1

nib
Men in Tights
Human
2-1
(0-3)
khaphaos
Zaracias Zlackers
Undead
Ashnak
Bonehead Brawlers
Ogre
0-2
(2-1)
imp
Korpur Brinnur
Chaos Dwarf
Gote
Saints
Goblin
3-2
(2-2)
z3bb3
Rasande Råsunda Råttor
Skaven
Svarthand
Naggrund Pesticides
Chaos Dwarf
1-0
(2-0)
Drexxl
Piggelin Angels
Chaos Pact

Bergen Blitz - Borlänge FF3,5 - 0,5

GreatWhiteHope
Helheim Headhunters
Chaos Pact
1-1
(2-3)
Pidpad
IFK Lingonjuice
Human
straume
Shish Kebab
Chaos
1-0
(4-1)
Kaju
BFF Roboblock
Dwarf
bothun
Higher Elftitude
High Elf
3-0
(1-3)
Suncar
Ferlangen Jaded Serpents
Ogre
Hammertime
Brann II
Human
1-0
(1-3)
Jox
BFF Böldfabriken
Nurgle

Did They Push - Bergen Blitz1 - 3

nib
Men in Tights
Human
1-1
(1-0)
bothun
Higher Elftitude
High Elf
Gote
Saints
Goblin
1-1
(3-0)
straume
Shish Kebab
Chaos
Ashnak
Bonehead Brawlers
Ogre
0-2
(1-3)
GreatWhiteHope
Helheim Headhunters
Chaos Pact
Svarthand
Naggrund Pesticides
Chaos Dwarf
0-2
(0-1)
Hammertime
Brann II
Human

Filling Fiends - Ramshacklers2 - 2

Hemlighallaren
Blackspines Sentries
High Elf
2-2
(0-1)
Bim
Liberala Ungdomsförbundet
Necromantic
Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact
1-1
(1-4)
Morticue
Dwarf Stompers
Dwarf
Hellstrom
Scullhamlet Schlachthof
Undead
0-1
(1-0)
Minnels
Death by Snu Snu
Amazon
Mooselord
Heirs of Doom
Underworld
1-0
(2-2)
Democritus
Little Greenlings
Goblin

2nd Edition - DddDsdKs2,5 - 1,5

Plasmoid
Wicked Alliance
Underworld
1-1
(3-4)
coma
Tombsville Choppers
Undead
Tank
Golden Boys
Chaos Pact
0-1
(1-4)
JohhnyD
Brunsviken Krokodilers
Lizardmen
Azaghal
Uzkulak United
Dwarf
2-0
(3-0)
Gimpen
Flade Rock Titans
Ogre
Jaqra
Al Saurim
Lizardmen
2-1
(2-0)
Thursablot
Flogged Rock Midgets
Dwarf

Max-Max Maxness - Lockmunds Lakejer1,5 - 2,5

Ozt
Nehekara City Elite
Undead
1-2
(4-1)
Viking
Rom and Monkey
Dark Elf
Niwnw
Norwegian Blue
Wood Elf
1-1
(3-1)
Lockmund
Jag vill bo i en swamp
Lizardmen
JammyDodger
Titania Park Rangers
Wood Elf
1-2
(0-5)
Zeke73
Frostheim Raiders
Norse
Mago
Maledor Manticores
Dark Elf
2-1
(0-1)
MartinS
Woodland Sharpshooters
Wood Elf

The Beast Coast - Klabbet från Götet3 - 1

thenickeninja
Voodorcs
Orc
2-0
(2-1)
Equilibri
Plagueboy Bunnies
Nurgle
Bigfred
My Little Bony
Khemri
1-1
(2-1)
Darkrevan
Darkrevans Slann
Slann
tjub
Giants
Dwarf
1-1
(0-1)
Melisqus
Duktiga Dvärgar
Dwarf
Khy
Been Bay Slackers
Human
2-1
(3-0)
hugoeng
Skuggor över Bagaregården
Dark Elf

Alvgebra Allstars - Borlänge FF1 - 3

imp
Korpur Brinnur
Chaos Dwarf
0-3
(0-2)
Pidpad
IFK Lingonjuice
Human
Drexxl
Piggelin Angels
Chaos Pact
1-1
(2-3)
Suncar
Ferlangen Jaded Serpents
Ogre
khaphaos
Zaracias Zlackers
Undead
0-2
(2-1)
Jox
BFF Böldfabriken
Nurgle
z3bb3
Rasande Råsunda Råttor
Skaven
1-1
(0-3)
Kaju
BFF Roboblock
Dwarf

Bärsande Bashers - IV for In Victore4 - 0

mufflo
Ogräs of Doom
Ogre
1-0
(4-1)
Mattias
Mattias Vikingar
Norse
Inforthepain
Guardians of Bash Bärs
Khemri
1-0
(3-1)
Red
Nani Duoudecim
Dwarf
Skuld
Pilsnerligan
Human
2-1
(1-0)
Duckwing
Successant Heirs
Slann
Skoberget
Dead Presidents
Undead
2-0
(0-0)
Zulu
The Black Watch
Human

Bärsande Bashers - Max-Max Maxness1,5 - 2,5

mufflo
Ogräs of Doom
Ogre
0-2
(1-1)
Ozt
Nehekara City Elite
Undead
Inforthepain
Guardians of Bash Bärs
Khemri
2-0
(4-3)
Niwnw
Norwegian Blue
Wood Elf
Skuld
Pilsnerligan
Human
0-2
(0-2)
JammyDodger
Titania Park Rangers
Wood Elf
Skoberget
Dead Presidents
Undead
1-1
(0-2)
Mago
Maledor Manticores
Dark Elf

Lockmunds Lakejer - IV for In Victore2 - 2

Viking
Rom and Monkey
Dark Elf
0-1
(2-1)
Duckwing
Successant Heirs
Slann
Zeke73
Frostheim Raiders
Norse
1-2
(1-6)
Red
Nani Duoudecim
Dwarf
MartinS
Woodland Sharpshooters
Wood Elf
2-1
(0-1)
Zulu
The Black Watch
Human
Lockmund
Jag vill bo i en swamp
Lizardmen
2-1
(2-2)
Mattias
Mattias Vikingar
Norse

2nd Edition - The Beast Coast2,5 - 1,5

Tank
Golden Boys
Chaos Pact
3-0
(1-1)
thenickeninja
Voodorcs
Orc
Jaqra
Al Saurim
Lizardmen
1-1
(2-3)
tjub
Giants
Dwarf
Plasmoid
Wicked Alliance
Underworld
1-1
(0-1)
Bigfred
My Little Bony
Khemri
Azaghal
Uzkulak United
Dwarf
1-1
(4-2)
Khy
Been Bay Slackers
Human

Bergen Blitz - DddDsdKs0,5 - 3,5

bothun
Higher Elftitude
High Elf
0-1
(0-0)
JohhnyD
Brunsviken Krokodilers
Lizardmen
straume
Shish Kebab
Chaos
1-1
(2-3)
Thursablot
Flogged Rock Midgets
Dwarf
GreatWhiteHope
Helheim Headhunters
Chaos Pact
0-1
(1-2)
Gimpen
Flade Rock Titans
Ogre
Hammertime
Brann II
Human
0-2
(1-1)
coma
Tombsville Choppers
Undead

Filling Fiends - Klabbet från Götet1,5 - 2,5

Hemlighallaren
Blackspines Sentries
High Elf
3-3
(1-0)
Darkrevan
Darkrevans Slann
Slann
Bloodbowlgurre
Jädrans Kaotiskt
Chaos Pact
0-1
(0-2)
Melisqus
Duktiga Dvärgar
Dwarf
Hellstrom
Scullhamlet Schlachthof
Undead
2-1
(3-2)
Equilibri
Plagueboy Bunnies
Nurgle
Mooselord
Heirs of Doom
Underworld
1-3
(1-0)
hugoeng
Skuggor över Bagaregården
Dark Elf

Did They Push - Borlänge FF1 - 3

Gote
Saints
Goblin
0-2
(7-0)
Suncar
Ferlangen Jaded Serpents
Ogre
Ashnak
Bonehead Brawlers
Ogre
0-2
(1-3)
Pidpad
IFK Lingonjuice
Human
nib
Men in Tights
Human
2-1
(2-1)
Jox
BFF Böldfabriken
Nurgle
Svarthand
Naggrund Pesticides
Chaos Dwarf
1-2
(1-2)
Kaju
BFF Roboblock
Dwarf

Alvgebra Allstars - Ramshacklers1,5 - 2,5

z3bb3
Rasande Råsunda Råttor
Skaven
0-1
(2-6)
Minnels
Death by Snu Snu
Amazon
Drexxl
Piggelin Angels
Chaos Pact
0-2
(1-1)
Democritus
Little Greenlings
Goblin
khaphaos
Zaracias Zlackers
Undead
1-0
(1-1)
Morticue
Dwarf Stompers
Dwarf
imp
Korpur Brinnur
Chaos Dwarf
1-1
(3-1)
Bim
Liberala Ungdomsförbundet
Necromantic